CALL US : 9247 5530

Fibre Optic

Product Image Item Name Price
FIBRELEAD LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 MM 2M

Fibre Optic Patch Leads MSS Fibre Syste...

Login for pricing
Login for pricing
FIBRELEAD SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125UM OM3 MM 2M

...

Login for pricing
Login for pricing

New Products For April - Cables

HP PROBOOK 450 G5 I5-8250U 8GB(2400-DDR4) 256GB(SSD) 15.6IN(FHD-

Bluetooth: Yes Brand Name: HP Energy St...

Login for pricing
DVI-D Dual Link M-M 2m Cable - Digital Only -

DVI-D format is used for direct digital...

Login for pricing
Network RJ45 CAT6 Cable 1 Metre

Category 6 RJ45 Network Cable for conne...

Login for pricing
ROG RAMPAGE VI APEX

Intel X299 EATX enthusiast motherboard ...

Login for pricing
BitFenix 3.5' Front Bay Device, Black Colour, 4x USB3.0 via 2x 2

BitFenixt 3.5' Front Bay Device, Black ...

Login for pricing

Reviews  [more]

There are currently no product reviews.