CALL US : 9247 5530

Fibre Optic

Product Image Item Name- Price
FIBRELEAD LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 MM 2M

Fibre Optic Patch Leads MSS Fibre Syste...

$38.55
 Ordered On Request  
FIBRELEAD SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125UM OM3 MM 2M

...

$28.80
 Ordered On Request  

New Products For August - Cables

Synology DS216SE DiskStation 2-Bay NAS

Synology DiskStation DS216SE is a budge...

$250.95
Kingston HyperX FURY, 120GB, SATA3, 2.5" Solid State Drive, 7mm

FURY SSD HyperXFURY SSD offers high per...

$86.05
Corsair Obsidian 350D Black mATX Case, Front USB3.0 & Audio, Ste

Obsidian Series350D Windowed Micro and ...

$159.95
SEAGATE Expansion Desktop 3.5" 4TB Black External Hard Drive.

Seagate Expansion 4TB USB 3.0 3.5" Desk...

$214.95
Samsung 960 PRO 512GB SSD M.2 NVMe, R/W(Max) 3,500MB/s/2,100MB/

Samsung 960 PRO NVMe M.2 512GB Solid St...

$523.95

Reviews  [more]

There are currently no product reviews.