CALL US : 9247 5530

Fibre Optic

Product Image Item Name Price
FIBRELEAD LC-LC DUPLEX OM4 MM 2M

Fibre Optic Patch Leads MSS Fibre Syste...

Login for pricing
Login for pricing
FIBRELEAD SC-SC DUPLEX 50-125UM OM3 MM 2M

...

Login for pricing
Login for pricing

New Products For February - Cables

HP Pro Book 450 i7-6500U, 15.6"FHD, 8GB, 1TB, R7 M340 (2GB), WLA

HP ProBook 450 G3 Notebook Built for......

Login for pricing
ASUS Z370-P PRIME Intel LGA-1151 ATX with LED lighting, DDR4 400

Chipset IntelZ370 Form Factor 12.0 inch...

Login for pricing
Corsair SP140 , High Static Pressure 140mm Fan - White LED

Corsair Air Series LED high static pres...

Login for pricing
HP 250 G6 i3-6006U, 15.6"HD, 4GB, 500 GB HDD, WLAN,BT,DVDRW,W10H

Processor family 6th Generation IntelCo...

Login for pricing
INTEL CORE i3 8100 Processor (Coffee Lake)- 3.60GHz - 6MB Cache

***WINDOWS 10 ONLY*** Performance # of ...

Login for pricing
INTEL CORE i7 8700 Processor (Coffeelake)- 6 Cores 3.20GHz - 12M

***WINDOWS 10 ONLY*** # of Cores 6 # of...

Login for pricing

Reviews  [more]

There are currently no product reviews.